DREAMER CHEX

Date of Birth:
7/7/2014
Nickname:
Mox
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Mark & Missy Nowell
PH #:
4 01
Reg #1:
BI89595
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
S-O-L-D
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip65.000006/14/20173" each side broke off as 2yo 
Total Horn77.375006/14/20173" each side broke off as 2yo 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2020 Hickory Creek Ranch Longhorns