MAX’S VICTORIOUS SECRET

Date of Birth:
8/31/2013
Nickname:
Maxi
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Mark&Missy Nowell
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
382
Reg #1:
CI289974
Sales Comments:
Great cow, great milker. Always correct and chunky calves. Exposed to Del Charro for a 2023 Calf
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip68.000006/16/2021  
Tip to Tip53.625004/23/2016  
Tip to Tip48.625008/03/2015  
Tip to Tip42.375004/04/2015