MN Bubba's Tuff Cowgirl Rio

Date of Birth:
8/31/2018
Nickname:
Hazel
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Mark & Missy Nowell
Breeder:
Mark&Missy Nowell
Notes:
73SXH7499
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
60
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip30.000010/08/2019  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Hickory Creek Ranch Longhorns