MN Bubba's Tuff Little Angel

Date of Birth:
8/24/2018
Nickname:
Bucky
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Mark & Missy Nowell
Breeder:
Mark & Missy Nowell
Notes:
73SXH7500
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
58
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip26.000010/08/2019  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Hickory Creek Ranch Longhorns