MN Over the Top Blue Wow

Date of Birth:
4/23/2018
Nickname:
Triscet
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Mark & Missy Nowell
PH #:
57
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
S-O-L-D
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip31.000010/08/2019  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Hickory Creek Ranch Longhorns