MN Tuff Chex Fancy

Date of Birth:
9/27/2017
Nickname:
Stormy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Mark&Missy Nowell
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
24
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
S-O-L-D
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip53.500010/08/2019  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Hickory Creek Ranch Longhorns