HR Charcoal Dust

Date of Birth:
10/3/2014
Nickname:
Dusty
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Mark&Missy Nowell
Breeder:
Kent Harrell
PH #:
1469
Reg #1:
CI296915

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDreamer Chex07/16/2018   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip60.500006/14/2017  
Total Horn74.750006/14/2017  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Hickory Creek Ranch Longhorns