WO AWESOME STARR

Date of Birth:
12/25/2014
Nickname:
Patches
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Mark & Missy Nowell
Breeder:
DICK AND CHERYL CURRY
PH #:
12/4
Reg #1:
CI292526
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,500
Sales Comments:
Very pretty, easy going Cow that shows consistency in passing on Color to her offspring
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Hickory Creek Ranch Longhorns