MN Bubba's Cowgirl Texie

Date of Birth:
9/12/2020
Nickname:
Texilein
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Mark & Missy Nowell
Breeder:
Mark & Missy Nowell
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
146
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,800
Sales Comments:
Beautiful Heifer out of the stunning 80" blue roan BCR Texie 540 and by out Cowboy Tuff Chex son "Bubba" Exposed to MN Raptor for a 2023 Calf