MN Bubba's Duchess

Date of Birth:
2/22/2020
Nickname:
Ducchess
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Mark & Missy Nowell
Breeder:
Mark & Missy Nowell
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
118
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,200
Sales Comments:
Very pretty, very correct young female. She was exposed to MN Raptor for a spring 2023 calf.